Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E)
High in oleic and linoleic acid antioxidants. Provides a medium thickness, glide and lubricity. Use in higher amounts for standard massage, less amounts for friction and heat building massage. Appropriate for combination skin, massage, moisturizing bath oil, after shower nourishing skin care oil.
Use As Desired For Massage, Skin Care Or In The Bath. Store Tightly Closed In A Cool Dry Place.
Caution: For External Use Only. Use Of This Product May Cause Surfaces To Become Slippery. For Cosmetic Use Only